Young Lee

Young Lee

Biography

Real Name : Oyungrwoth Prosper

Stage Name: Young Lee
Date Of Birth: 02/02/1998
Music Group: AY Music Entertainment
Music Genre : Dancehall
 
Born And Raised From Zombo Town Council
He Is A Dancer Who Joined Music In 2017 With A Truck Called AGWATA MATEK
 

He Is Humble, Caring And Loving Buo.

Artist Songs

Young Lee

Utute-Young Lee Ft Humble Kid

202 plays | 64 Downloads
X