Boniman Red

Boniman Red

Biography

ORIGINAL NAME: ONEN BONIFACE ALBINOH.

STAGE NAME: BONMAN RED.

Bonman was born on 12/12/1988 in Kitgum District northern part of Uganda. Boniface Albinoh popularly known as Bonman Red Love doing Dancehall, Raga and Reggae Music that makes him Happy of the talent from his Voice as well as Loved by his fans around the Glob.

 
 
 

Artist Songs

Boniman Red

Whine Up-Boniman Red

148 plays | 18 Downloads
X