Queen Rocky

Queen Rocky

Biography

Artist Name Queen Rocky.

 
Real Name: Apio Sharon
Stage Name: Queen Rocky.
Date of Birth: 5th/10/1997
Place of Birth: Mbale
I loved to be called Rocky because I feel am a strong woman.
 
Education background
I Joined my Secondary school in Gulu Central High School for my 'O' Level and later on went for her primary course of teaching at Unyama PTC in Gulu.
 
Music Journey.
I started my music career way back when I was 9 years old and had passion for it. I feel good when I do music. My music career as passion started in reality in 2019. And currently am not yet working any manager or Music label though an under Ricky's promotion.
 
 

Artist Songs

Queen Rocky

Eno-Queen Rocky ft Gerald flame

1982 plays | 417 Downloads
X